Меню

Governors


governor (30.07.1878-30.11.1879)
marshal of the nobility (10.01.1867-16.03.1878)
governor (03.12.1882-21.03.1892)
vice-governor (27.03.1838-01.03.1842)
marshal of the nobility (15.10.1849-18.01.1850; 1857-1860)
marshal of the nobility (1802-1807)
governor (07.07.1821-19.02.1834)
marshal of the nobility (01.01.1820-16.01.1826; 11.02.1835-15.10.1849)
vice-governor (1804-1805)
vice-governor (23.03.1862-29 .11.1864)
marshal of the nobility (1807-1808)
vice-governor (06.02.1901)
vice-governor (15.01.1832-01.011838)
vice-governor (1814-1818)
marshal of the nobility (05.04.1863-10.01.1867)
lieutenant-general (1793-14.12.1798)
marshal of the nobility (31.01.1850-12.11.1856)
marshal of the nobility (1814-1817)
vice-governor (1792-1796)
marshal of the nobility (1811-1814)